Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Volume Shockers
BSE   Volume Shockers    
 Switch to NSE   
 Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
07-Aug-2020
Company NameLast Price%ChgLast Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)%Chg
GSS Infotech25.101.01142.603.124464.14
Genus Power Infra25.802.99465.2317.042629.83
Emami257.658.14139.067.631721.64
Xchanging Solutions65.259.30153.949.731481.59
Shiva Global Agro35.2017.53134.388.641454.81
GTPL Hathway98.059.19169.2312.031306.84
Torrent Power336.752.84401.2532.731125.86
Anant Raj28.3019.92147.6414.25936.24
Virinchi34.2020.00336.4134.93863.12
RDB Rasayans44.0019.73106.9811.41837.16
Usha Martin20.9010.88250.4128.50778.48
Assoc Alcohols &Brew264.953.96146.2016.80770.40
General Insuranc140.900.00137.3717.14701.30
Fert Chem Travancore50.957.38103.1212.94697.17
Balaji Telefilms97.454.73281.5737.10658.94
Adani Transmission249.957.90137.9818.48646.56
Triveni Engg. & Inds72.3517.74534.1974.81614.02
Pondy Oxides & Chem.241.1019.80152.0921.69601.17
Guj. State Petronet207.104.28145.4720.82598.66
Camlin Fine Sciences80.05-4.70749.81115.60548.63
(Page 1 of 5)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.