Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Volume Shockers
BSE   Volume Shockers    
 Switch to NSE   
 Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
05-Mar-2021
Company NameLast Price%ChgLast Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)%Chg
Pioneer Investcorp27.15-2.34105.181.149147.14
Usha Martin35.3519.022046.9977.082555.66
Lambodhara Textiles56.6019.92171.879.201767.38
CSB Bank259.409.59367.0521.561602.61
Vardhman Polytex21.50-4.87100.726.911357.16
Balaji Telefilms65.758.95344.4026.921179.25
Prism Johnson116.102.97559.4053.39947.76
Prabhat Dairy88.657.13322.9631.69919.08
Tiger Logistics (I)44.3011.59135.0214.63823.15
Chemcon Speciality439.200.65240.7428.64740.71
White Organic Retail45.000.00156.0022.00609.09
Elecon Engg.57.704.15315.9750.16529.90
Inditrade Capital42.90-2.28225.8736.36521.21
Ruchira Papers70.90-1.73159.1325.89514.75
Medi-Caps35.009.89123.3621.50473.72
Radhey Trade37.955.71102.0418.62448.03
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.22.75-4.812141.57398.48437.43
Greenply Industries184.95-3.95322.8360.72431.69
Prime Focus72.502.111355.54255.51430.53
Reliance Chemotex93.554.53128.9925.53405.26
(Page 1 of 4)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.