Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Volume Shockers
BSE   Volume Shockers    
 Switch to NSE   
 Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
02-Jun-2020
Company NameLast Price%ChgLast Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)%Chg
Coromandel Interntl.640.05-1.729264.3325.5436175.23
Suprajit Engineering121.858.60617.293.4317873.71
Kotak Mahindra Bank1343.207.5256675.89347.4016214.44
Kamdhenu63.1519.94284.681.8115634.86
Religare Enterprises26.554.94925.4312.897078.22
ADF Foods276.750.20544.668.446354.95
Camlin Fine Sciences43.504.69584.6033.681635.94
Bodal Chemicals51.3515.52461.3031.431367.49
Music Broadcast13.503.45135.689.381346.11
Adani Transmission187.153.74283.8122.001190.16
Shoppers Stop196.3019.99216.8424.55783.38
Borosil Renewables40.6514.67125.7815.67702.58
Redington93.00-1.01323.2441.97670.26
Shaily Engg. Plastic265.755.00105.3814.12646.51
Infibeam Avenues53.804.16140.5418.96641.18
KPIT Technologies54.204.94104.0115.67563.68
ITI90.305.92334.0952.35538.20
Sterlite Technologie105.956.38475.4077.20515.82
Chalet Hotels143.8019.04136.4022.87496.36
Bliss GVS Pharma96.652.38128.0322.56467.49
(Page 1 of 3)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.