Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > New Highs & Lows
BSE New   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
17-Oct-2017
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's HighHigh
 ACC 1792.851815.201815.20
 Ambuja Cement 281.15283.30283.30
 Ashok Leyland 128.20128.60128.60
 Asian Paints 1194.401197.001197.00
 Aurobindo Pharma 763.15772.40772.40
 Bajaj Auto 3263.703310.203310.20
 Bharti Airtel 465.95469.25469.25
 Bosch 22006.6022250.0022250.00
 BPCL 512.90514.70514.70
 Cipla 631.25633.95633.95
(Page 1 of 4)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.