Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > New Highs & Lows
BSE New   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
20-Jul-2018
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's HighHigh
 Adani Ports &Special 369.90376.65376.65
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3018.803119.853119.85
 Bajaj Finance 2721.502744.952744.95
 Bajaj Finserv 6666.206776.356776.35
 HCL Tech. 996.151001.451001.45
 ICICI Bank 266.00267.60267.60
 ITC 273.45274.80274.80
 Motherson Sumi Sys 298.30300.00300.00
 MRF 76650.6077450.0577450.05
 Reliance Industries 1128.551138.251138.25
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.