Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > New Highs & Lows
BSE New   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
13-Dec-2017
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's HighHigh
 GAIL India 491.50502.55502.55
 Hindustan Unilever 1316.551336.951336.95
 Infosys 1003.451018.001018.00
 Kotak Mahindra Bank 1014.951027.451027.45
 Lupin 843.60855.00855.00
 Mahindra & Mahindra 1412.551431.151431.15
 ONGC 183.75187.00187.00
 Pidilite Inds. 874.00915.00915.00
 Shree Cement 17707.6018350.2018350.20
 Shriram Trans. Fin 1366.901405.501405.50
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.