Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > New Highs & Lows
BSE New   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
20-Apr-2021 14:51
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's HighHigh
 ACC 1821.551982.001902.00
 Ambuja Cement 294.90327.00312.15
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 3250.003308.353243.25
 Aurobindo Pharma 982.301006.10973.00
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3389.403399.003398.40
 Bajaj Finserv 9755.809941.009876.90
 Cipla 945.65966.00954.20
 Divis Lab 3762.503850.153850.00
 Dr. Reddys Lab 5131.555209.205200.00
 ICICI Prudential 478.25503.95464.70
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.