Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > New Highs & Lows
BSE New   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
08-Aug-2022
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's HighHigh
 ACC 2223.702270.352261.85
 Adani Enterprises 2792.352807.752768.45
 Adani Ports &Special 801.25823.00820.60
 Adani Total Gas 3362.003471.403401.05
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 4428.604473.454420.25
 AU Small Fin. Bank 650.15655.05650.00
 Axis Bank 745.75747.40738.45
 Bajaj Finance 7343.457397.007385.10
 Bajaj Finserv 15534.2015590.0015404.45
 Colgate Palmol. (I) 1597.601624.251619.90
(Page 1 of 4)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc | Advisory For Investors | Investor Adviser | Filing complaints on SCORES - Easy & quick
Publishing of investor charter information | Annexure A – Investor charter of brokers |
Annexure A – Investor charter of DP | Annexure B –Linked content for information to charter for DP | Annexure B & C (investor complaint data) broker & DP
Investor Awareness & Information | Advisory-KYC Compliance
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.