Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
13-Dec-2017
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX33053.0433227.99-0.53
BSE10010653.5110717.78-0.60
BSE2004504.594532.53-0.62
BSE50014399.1914487.93-0.61
BSE IT10860.7110888.45-0.25
BSEFMC10445.6910517.15-0.68
BSE CG18119.6618323.47-1.11
BSE CD21788.3621862.31-0.34
BSE HC13889.4614030.85-1.01
DOL2001163.901170.85-0.59
TECK6149.996167.37-0.28
BSEPSU9030.879076.01-0.50
DOL304211.454232.76-0.50
BANKEX28271.8428458.26-0.66
AUTO25122.2025286.36-0.65
METAL13449.7613678.92-1.68
OILGAS16071.9615991.610.50
MIDCAP16790.6416933.29-0.84
SMLCAP17981.8518127.92-0.81
DOL1001710.401720.32-0.58
REALTY2332.972387.18-2.27
POWER2256.282274.40-0.80
BSEIPO4726.714769.53-0.90
GREENEX2759.702776.18-0.59
CARBONEX1727.531737.15-0.55
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.