Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
21-Sep-2018
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX36841.6037121.22-0.75
BSE10011406.6511520.02-0.98
BSE2004766.314820.95-1.13
BSE50014945.3915139.04-1.28
BSE IT15469.6715638.70-1.08
BSEFMC11805.8611893.85-0.74
BSE CG18058.1818168.57-0.61
BSE CD20087.9220225.57-0.68
BSE HC15588.8315852.26-1.66
DOL2001098.161103.08-0.45
TECK7723.407782.34-0.76
BSEPSU7463.697494.82-0.42
DOL304185.844188.48-0.06
BANKEX28702.0329628.22-3.13
AUTO23274.8423551.73-1.18
METAL13955.6814014.24-0.42
OILGAS15047.8514826.121.50
MIDCAP15595.6315867.84-1.72
SMLCAP15763.1016250.96-3.00
DOL1001633.001637.84-0.30
REALTY1940.232010.21-3.48
POWER2019.112058.34-1.91
BSEIPO4399.634477.62-1.74
GREENEX2878.612894.02-0.53
CARBONEX1864.791884.67-1.05
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.