Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
16-Aug-2017
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX31770.8931449.031.02
BSE10010273.2210167.101.04
BSE2004312.104266.761.06
BSE50013660.0413512.711.09
BSE IT10262.4110211.250.50
BSEFMC10029.799785.992.49
BSE CG17255.4717277.33-0.13
BSE CD17623.3017568.480.31
BSE HC13214.7613090.850.95
DOL2001118.111108.640.85
TECK5772.975750.100.40
BSEPSU8490.088437.030.63
DOL304062.434029.590.81
BANKEX27572.8327228.861.26
AUTO23987.1623605.071.62
METAL12931.9712713.391.72
OILGAS14615.4514564.170.35
MIDCAP15282.3415092.621.26
SMLCAP15611.6815409.201.31
DOL1001655.191641.480.84
REALTY2094.812077.510.83
POWER2275.162266.060.40
BSEIPO4598.794522.091.70
GREENEX2666.042637.501.08
CARBONEX1666.941650.071.02
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.