Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
05-Jul-2022 15:59
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX53134.3553234.77-0.19
BSE10016096.4616114.40-0.11
BSE2006847.526855.56-0.12
BSE50021445.9221464.12-0.08
BSE IT28228.4928397.13-0.59
BSEFMC14434.3014456.22-0.15
BSE CG26241.5926280.26-0.15
BSE CD35109.6935153.61-0.12
BSE HC21785.5021735.880.23
DOL2001440.311446.60-0.43
TECK12953.8313028.56-0.57
BSEPSU7944.907951.83-0.09
DOL305511.295539.37-0.51
BANKEX38896.7339041.85-0.37
AUTO26661.8726748.37-0.32
METAL15452.7815380.520.47
OILGAS17389.7917362.350.16
MIDCAP21959.5522037.16-0.35
SMLCAP25003.9024954.540.20
DOL1002103.762112.83-0.43
REALTY3118.753127.89-0.29
POWER4077.764051.750.64
BSEIPO8794.508770.560.27
GREENEX4118.254110.440.19
CARBONEX2615.692619.50-0.15
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc | Advisory For Investors | Investor Adviser | Filing complaints on SCORES - Easy & quick
Publishing of investor charter information | Annexure A – Investor charter of brokers |
Annexure A – Investor charter of DP | Annexure B –Linked content for information to charter for DP | Annexure B & C (investor complaint data) broker & DP
Investor Awareness & Information | Advisory-KYC Compliance
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.