Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
20-Apr-2021 15:59
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX47705.8047949.42-0.51
BSE10014495.1014541.92-0.32
BSE2006150.856166.19-0.25
BSE50019189.4719225.72-0.19
BSE IT26505.7626785.69-1.05
BSEFMC12695.6912775.00-0.62
BSE CG19973.1819797.710.89
BSE CD32011.9831972.760.12
BSE HC23387.0923106.341.22
DOL2001366.171371.31-0.37
TECK11899.9911992.81-0.77
BSEPSU6347.686346.550.02
DOL305225.155258.49-0.63
BANKEX35300.2035399.99-0.28
AUTO21713.1921520.490.90
METAL15928.1515880.280.30
OILGAS14402.4614405.89-0.02
MIDCAP19865.9819768.840.49
SMLCAP20775.5020674.070.49
DOL1002000.492009.48-0.45
REALTY2389.982384.870.21
POWER2383.092380.940.09
BSEIPO8475.538456.250.23
GREENEX3729.043718.490.28
CARBONEX2353.212361.20-0.34
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.