Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
17-Oct-2017
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX32609.1632633.64-0.08
BSE10010636.2610625.500.10
BSE2004476.384469.630.15
BSE50014247.0414220.910.18
BSE IT10405.2410430.73-0.24
BSEFMC10253.6910242.380.11
BSE CG17522.9517447.740.43
BSE CD18414.9118451.79-0.20
BSE HC14284.6614230.880.38
DOL2001148.061149.34-0.11
TECK5958.635952.960.10
BSEPSU8573.368537.960.41
DOL304124.174138.10-0.34
BANKEX27681.5327748.27-0.24
AUTO25051.8225043.830.03
METAL14748.5114712.370.25
OILGAS15807.3815691.200.74
MIDCAP16114.5016050.230.40
SMLCAP17066.1516976.170.53
DOL1001695.001697.74-0.16
REALTY2171.632154.670.79
POWER2242.722238.850.17
BSEIPO4817.284822.80-0.11
GREENEX2753.712747.470.23
CARBONEX1727.481725.650.11
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.