Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
22-Jun-2018
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX35689.6035432.390.73
BSE10011112.0511033.020.72
BSE2004668.694637.530.67
BSE50014743.2714654.160.61
BSE IT13623.8813631.93-0.06
BSEFMC11129.9511040.450.81
BSE CG17802.3117770.760.18
BSE CD20215.7020124.840.45
BSE HC14298.5014113.601.31
DOL2001147.191132.511.30
TECK7032.857022.730.14
BSEPSU7611.077573.350.50
DOL304324.574266.951.35
BANKEX29896.6429596.401.01
AUTO24674.5624554.860.49
METAL12994.2212964.220.23
OILGAS14386.0714445.30-0.41
MIDCAP15839.6115767.700.46
SMLCAP16539.8416528.170.07
DOL1001696.601674.161.34
REALTY2155.562157.55-0.09
POWER2006.031988.180.90
BSEIPO4865.354878.84-0.28
GREENEX2816.232787.911.02
CARBONEX1812.061799.200.71
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.