Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
21-Jan-2022
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Adani Green Energy 1935.301381.90553.4040.05
 Chola Invest & Fin. 653.95504.60149.3529.60
 AU Small Fin. Bank 1257.251035.50221.7521.41
 ONGC 163.60135.9027.7020.38
 Bandhan Bank 295.05246.1548.9019.87
 Adani Transmission 2070.151761.30308.8517.54
 Hero MotoCorp 2750.002347.10402.9017.17
 Federal Bank 93.9080.5013.4016.65
 Tata Power 242.05211.9530.1014.20
 SRF 2478.552171.50307.0514.14
(Page 1 of 8)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc | Advisory For Investors
Publishing of investor charter information | Annexure A – Investor charter of brokers |
Annexure A – Investor charter of DP | Annexure B –Linked content for information to charter for DP | Sebi Circular
Advisory-KYC Compliance
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.