Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
20-Apr-2021 15:26
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 JSW Steel 619.80440.65179.1540.66
 Cipla 951.10760.50190.6025.06
 Tata Steel 894.00733.00161.0021.96
 Dr. Reddys Lab 5138.504274.55863.9520.21
 Aurobindo Pharma 983.20823.35159.8519.41
 Wipro 469.85410.5559.3014.44
 Tata Consumer Produc 681.00600.5580.4513.40
 PI Industries 2570.002286.80283.2012.38
 Divis Lab 3777.553370.15407.4012.09
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 3278.102935.80342.3011.66
(Page 1 of 4)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.