Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
22-Jun-2018
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Sun Pharma Inds. 576.30453.00123.3027.22
 Lupin 904.90739.90165.0022.30
 Cadila Healthcare 410.55343.7066.8519.45
 Glenmark Pharma 599.85511.6588.2017.24
 Cipla 614.00524.3589.6517.10
 Dr. Reddys Lab 2334.952013.75321.2015.95
 Page Industries 26995.6523392.703602.9515.40
 Vakrangee 52.5046.555.9512.78
 Power Finance Corp 82.1073.408.7011.85
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3209.152876.50332.6511.56
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.