Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
16-Aug-2017
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Bajaj Finserv 5346.904446.85900.0520.24
 Reliance Capital 791.40670.55120.8518.02
 Titan Co 626.05532.5093.5517.57
 Britannia Inds 4298.903696.90602.0016.28
 HPCL 436.40377.5058.9015.60
 Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 423.75366.7057.0515.56
 Yes Bank 1761.451547.20214.2513.85
 Indian Oil Corp. 421.80373.5048.3012.93
 Tata Steel 629.75558.8570.9012.69
 Bajaj Finance 1722.051538.70183.3511.92
(Page 1 of 5)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.