Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
17-Oct-2017
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Bharti Infratel 478.20388.1090.1023.22
 Bharti Airtel 465.95396.8069.1517.43
 Tata Chemicals 722.05642.5579.5012.37
 Petronet LNG 260.55234.1026.4511.30
 Hindalco 276.10248.8027.3010.97
 Cipla 631.25570.0561.2010.74
 Coal India 290.00264.8025.209.52
 GAIL India 437.15400.6536.509.11
 Idea Cellular 90.0082.557.459.02
 Ashok Leyland 128.20118.509.708.19
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.