Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
21-Sep-2018
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 JSW Steel 407.80341.3566.4519.47
 Wipro 337.35288.5048.8516.93
 Aurobindo Pharma 761.65662.3599.3014.99
 NMDC 115.70103.6012.1011.68
 Divis Lab 1386.051247.70138.3511.09
 Biocon 676.10612.1563.9510.45
 TVS Motor 593.05541.0052.059.62
 HCL Tech. 1084.601004.0080.608.03
 Tata Steel 624.55582.2542.307.26
 Power Grid Corpn. 200.20187.2512.956.92
(Page 1 of 4)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.