Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
11-Dec-2017
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Tata Global Beverage 298.30234.5563.7527.18
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1191.80996.50195.3019.60
 DLF 239.55202.3537.2018.38
 Tata Power 93.5582.0011.5514.09
 Maruti Suzuki 9141.358107.851033.5012.75
 Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 478.40434.5043.9010.10
 Piramal Enterprises 2891.702632.80258.909.83
 Godrej Consumer Prod 1021.15935.4085.759.17
 Shriram Trans. Fin 1391.701278.90112.808.82
 TVS Motor 753.80699.6554.157.74
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.