Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Only Buyers & Sellers
BSE Only Buyers   & Sellers    
 Switch to NSE   
Only Buyers Only Sellers
Scrip Filter
Results
20-Apr-2021 15:59
Company NameBid QtyLast Traded Price(Rs.)Prev Closing Price(Rs.)Change(Rs.)%ChangeVolume in (000's)
 ICICI Prudential 0478.30452.2526.055.761507.68
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 03282.503155.55126.954.0273.55
 Bajaj Finserv 09821.059470.95350.103.7038.90
 Dr. Reddys Lab 05153.954970.55183.403.69229.07
 Zee Entertainment 0197.25190.356.903.62452.40
 PI Industries 02550.202474.1576.053.0715.22
 Bajaj Finance 04610.004478.05131.952.95154.53
 HDFC Life Insurance 0685.35666.1519.202.88190.65
 Ashok Leyland 0112.90109.903.002.731116.84
 Lupin 01090.251061.4528.802.71149.21
Page 1 of 5
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.