Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Volume Shockers
BSE   Volume Shockers    
 Switch to NSE   
 Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
20-Apr-2021 15:54
Company NameLast Price%ChgLast Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)%Chg
Greenply Industries186.50-3.87552.77159.04247.56
Jubilant Pharmova770.706.44149.1443.05246.45
Everest Kanto Cylind92.2519.96823.55245.52235.44
Greenpanel Inds.202.50-2.62139.6641.89233.43
Fermenta Biotech301.6011.79277.3285.44224.59
Caplin Point Lab491.505.43117.0936.72218.85
BF Utilities233.15-3.02164.7051.71218.51
Roto Pumps157.356.43433.78144.55200.09
Valson Industries19.2719.99113.7439.56187.55
HPCL231.30-2.14797.91285.44179.54
Kopran128.755.84212.4878.44170.88
Max Healthcare Inst233.705.15224.0684.02166.66
Ganesh Benzoplast61.40-4.88124.8746.97165.87
PIL Italtca Lifest.13.70-10.16130.8950.01161.72
Hikal189.455.48605.53241.24151.01
Easy Trip Planners171.85-0.95554.31223.97147.50
Elecon Engg.69.609.26117.9747.69147.39
Yash Pakka85.351.49149.0361.07144.01
Granules India341.504.39288.94120.65139.48
Shangar Decor11.90-6.15189.8280.13136.88
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.