Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
05-Jul-2022 15:32
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ACC 2144.702178.002587.95
 Adani Enterprises 2244.002290.302420.00
 Adani Ports &Special 678.65693.95924.65
 Adani Total Gas 2422.002432.002739.95
 Ambuja Cement 366.00371.10442.95
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 3812.003874.005930.70
 Ashok Leyland 144.60147.60153.40
 Asian Paints 2762.002812.203588.05
 AU Small Fin. Bank 555.20572.50732.90
 Aurobindo Pharma 532.90544.901008.75
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc | Advisory For Investors | Investor Adviser | Filing complaints on SCORES - Easy & quick
Publishing of investor charter information | Annexure A – Investor charter of brokers |
Annexure A – Investor charter of DP | Annexure B –Linked content for information to charter for DP | Annexure B & C (investor complaint data) broker & DP
Investor Awareness & Information | Advisory-KYC Compliance
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.