Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
13-Dec-2017
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ABB India 1358.351394.901619.45
 ACC 1708.751738.001869.00
 Adani Ports &Special 393.70401.60443.35
 Ambuja Cement 264.85270.60291.30
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1186.501192.751356.75
 Ashok Leyland 113.90115.00133.00
 Asian Paints 1116.551137.901261.25
 Aurobindo Pharma 668.65684.95808.95
 Axis Bank 534.95542.20565.40
 Bajaj Auto 3149.353191.953371.50
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.