Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
16-Aug-2017
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ABB India 1360.501374.951619.45
 ACC 1810.051815.901842.00
 Adani Ports &Special 397.45405.00421.60
 Ambuja Cement 270.15270.90282.30
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1159.151185.001421.50
 Ashok Leyland 104.55106.00114.25
 Asian Paints 1142.401159.901230.00
 Aurobindo Pharma 714.20719.00895.00
 Axis Bank 499.10501.25638.00
 Bajaj Auto 2850.552858.703122.00
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.