Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
23-Feb-2018
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ABB India 1521.951532.251744.40
 ACC 1646.801653.301869.00
 Adani Ports &Special 406.00409.00451.55
 Ambuja Cement 259.70262.00291.30
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1232.101250.001356.75
 Ashok Leyland 134.25134.85139.40
 Asian Paints 1101.901119.901261.25
 Aurobindo Pharma 601.85611.75808.95
 Axis Bank 536.55538.40627.50
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 2724.052742.653035.75
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.