Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
22-Jun-2018
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ACC 1293.901299.001869.00
 Adani Ports &Special 366.00367.00451.55
 Ambuja Cement 204.75205.85291.30
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1021.751038.001319.15
 Ashok Leyland 136.50137.00167.50
 Asian Paints 1268.201273.751335.10
 Aurobindo Pharma 611.45614.05808.95
 Axis Bank 524.65526.00627.50
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3209.153250.003250.00
 Bajaj Auto 2830.752855.003472.60
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.