Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
21-Sep-2018
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ACC 1541.651575.351856.00
 Adani Ports &Special 362.00379.75451.55
 Ambuja Cement 225.30226.50288.65
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1044.151082.451262.00
 Ashok Leyland 122.55128.00167.50
 Asian Paints 1303.101324.001488.60
 Aurobindo Pharma 761.65787.65826.35
 Axis Bank 599.40634.00676.90
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3082.403097.453250.00
 Bajaj Auto 2795.652839.853472.60
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.