Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
21-Oct-2021 15:59
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ACC 2237.202298.952506.35
 Adani Enterprises 1590.551626.551718.45
 Adani Green Energy 1198.651203.001394.00
 Adani Ports &Special 778.75802.00901.00
 Ambuja Cement 380.00395.20442.95
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 4134.904233.305183.30
 Ashok Leyland 140.90141.75149.75
 Asian Paints 3003.503197.403504.05
 AU Small Fin. Bank 1186.501198.501389.00
 Aurobindo Pharma 705.40717.151063.75
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.