Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
10-Aug-2020
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ACC 1399.601408.901707.70
 Adani Ports &Special 331.25333.85428.95
 Ambuja Cement 221.65223.40226.25
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1785.401798.751814.00
 Ashok Leyland 51.4051.8087.50
 Asian Paints 1782.451823.951915.90
 Aurobindo Pharma 949.10967.60967.60
 Avenue Supermarts 2115.402149.002559.00
 Axis Bank 430.95437.20765.90
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 2708.652744.003949.35
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.