Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
26-Feb-2021 14:58
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ACC 1753.001850.001842.45
 Adani Green Energy 1169.151177.501220.00
 Adani Ports &Special 684.50703.45711.40
 Ambuja Cement 275.10288.40290.70
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 3044.053174.453283.90
 Ashok Leyland 129.60130.50138.85
 Asian Paints 2298.002361.352871.40
 Aurobindo Pharma 863.35872.001023.10
 Avenue Supermarts 3088.253103.953270.00
 Axis Bank 738.00755.25800.00
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.