Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > 52 Week Highs & Lows
BSE 52 Weeks   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
09-Dec-2019
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High52 Weeks High
 ACC 1474.051493.001768.40
 Adani Ports &Special 373.50377.50430.00
 Ambuja Cement 199.65201.55244.00
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1411.651495.001574.95
 Ashok Leyland 77.3078.20108.85
 Asian Paints 1726.451732.301833.65
 Aurobindo Pharma 447.95452.50838.00
 Avenue Supermarts 1781.951999.002010.80
 Axis Bank 731.95733.80826.55
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3378.953488.003912.00
(Page 1 of 11)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.