Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > New Highs & Lows
BSE New   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
22-Nov-2019
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's HighHigh
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1451.001475.001462.00
 Aurobindo Pharma 428.70449.50449.15
 Bosch 16336.3516395.9515894.75
 Cadila Healthcare 251.05256.40255.75
 Dr. Reddys Lab 2871.502902.002885.00
 Eicher Motors 22786.2522956.0021990.00
 Exide Inds 193.30194.30193.45
 HDFC 2236.352240.002239.95
 JSW Steel 251.10253.00252.20
 NTPC 117.80119.25119.00
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.