Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > New Highs & Lows
BSE New   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
14-Jul-2020
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's HighHigh
 ACC 1293.951360.201360.20
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1441.701454.001454.00
 Bajaj Auto 2899.552929.002929.00
 Bharti Airtel 589.10596.60596.60
 Colgate Palmol. (I) 1429.351446.601446.60
 Dabur India 479.10487.95487.95
 Divis Lab 2217.502256.552256.55
 Dr. Reddys Lab 3983.453995.053995.05
 HCL Tech. 590.80613.45613.45
 Infosys 783.20806.30806.30
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.