Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > New Highs & Lows
BSE New   Highs & Lows    
 Switch to NSE   
Highs Lows
 
Scrip Filter
Results
26-Feb-2021
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's HighHigh
 ACC 1732.951850.001810.00
 Ambuja Cement 273.65288.40288.40
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3631.253784.803756.10
 Bandhan Bank 345.05350.50349.60
 Coal India 152.15162.95158.60
 Colgate Palmol. (I) 1580.901599.351582.00
 Havells India 1107.201195.951195.95
 Indian Oil Corp. 98.00101.95101.95
 Lupin 1018.501060.001055.45
 NTPC 107.20110.95110.10
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.