Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
26-Feb-2021
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX49099.9951039.31-3.80
BSE10014723.9815269.66-3.57
BSE2006215.096427.86-3.31
BSE50019371.2519990.65-3.10
BSE IT24423.9724988.82-2.26
BSEFMC11966.5912153.76-1.54
BSE CG21518.9622125.20-2.74
BSE CD31758.2132180.81-1.31
BSE HC20855.6521181.74-1.54
DOL2001414.491477.41-4.26
TECK11232.8211532.26-2.60
BSEPSU7013.497249.59-3.26
DOL305510.545784.93-4.74
BANKEX38981.1640977.00-4.87
AUTO22937.6623670.80-3.10
METAL13719.1614096.11-2.67
OILGAS15543.4216144.31-3.72
MIDCAP19978.6520333.80-1.75
SMLCAP20155.3520304.98-0.74
DOL1002082.202180.76-4.52
REALTY2786.952838.38-1.81
POWER2418.772448.21-1.20
BSEIPO8611.068711.95-1.16
GREENEX3637.763771.81-3.55
CARBONEX2395.382485.41-3.62
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.