Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
21-Oct-2021
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX60923.5061259.96-0.55
BSE10018420.5618512.62-0.50
BSE2007845.497882.84-0.47
BSE50024639.0324765.29-0.51
BSE IT35041.3035864.60-2.30
BSEFMC14486.4314614.99-0.88
BSE CG27068.9127030.320.14
BSE CD43430.2543837.97-0.93
BSE HC25475.7025499.22-0.09
DOL2001745.281751.73-0.37
TECK15599.7315940.15-2.14
BSEPSU8951.838901.650.56
DOL306683.296713.07-0.44
BANKEX45767.6744997.321.71
AUTO25844.5225715.460.50
METAL20947.6021382.07-2.03
OILGAS18794.9318748.970.25
MIDCAP25817.2625914.53-0.38
SMLCAP28680.1328878.73-0.69
DOL1002546.202556.21-0.39
REALTY3983.184036.98-1.33
POWER3488.403475.040.38
BSEIPO12848.7312887.24-0.30
GREENEX4667.064683.57-0.35
CARBONEX2986.433002.88-0.55
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.