Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
22-Nov-2019
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX40359.4140575.17-0.53
BSE10011995.0712043.66-0.40
BSE2004978.814997.95-0.38
BSE50015355.3815410.83-0.36
BSE IT14869.8815205.35-2.21
BSEFMC11651.6511685.16-0.29
BSE CG17725.3717901.45-0.98
BSE CD24779.2724928.71-0.60
BSE HC13400.5013421.06-0.15
DOL2001154.711158.83-0.36
TECK7426.267579.48-2.02
BSEPSU7005.846979.970.37
DOL304615.874639.25-0.50
BANKEX35198.7935462.64-0.74
AUTO17990.9517920.290.39
METAL9377.409185.962.08
OILGAS15110.1215121.28-0.07
MIDCAP14738.6714758.72-0.14
SMLCAP13353.7813357.12-0.03
DOL1001728.611735.12-0.38
REALTY2115.122109.750.25
POWER1927.011913.150.72
BSEIPO6245.106308.02-1.00
GREENEX2756.712766.57-0.36
CARBONEX1936.491945.17-0.45
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.