Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Analysis > Live Indices
BSE   Live Indices    
 Switch to NSE   
14-Jul-2020
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX36033.0636693.69-1.80
BSE10010693.1210878.29-1.70
BSE2004465.744539.49-1.62
BSE50013780.4614002.65-1.59
BSE IT15741.3415996.22-1.59
BSEFMC11421.9711527.43-0.91
BSE CG12792.7213023.54-1.77
BSE CD20555.8920595.83-0.19
BSE HC16655.5916653.770.01
DOL200986.281005.21-1.88
TECK7955.238063.47-1.34
BSEPSU4821.994943.49-2.46
DOL303924.344006.81-2.06
BANKEX24230.1524995.22-3.06
AUTO15661.2916050.90-2.43
METAL7442.267632.45-2.49
OILGAS12827.9012932.00-0.80
MIDCAP13276.6013403.74-0.95
SMLCAP12665.1812784.19-0.93
DOL1001467.421496.76-1.96
REALTY1571.401595.12-1.49
POWER1516.861559.67-2.74
BSEIPO5210.965326.13-2.16
GREENEX2582.242625.44-1.65
CARBONEX1729.421759.54-1.71
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.