Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
21-Oct-2021
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Tata Motors - DVR 255.85146.85109.0074.23
 Tata Motors 508.00299.05208.9569.87
 Tata Power 226.05134.4591.6068.13
 DLF 407.00323.0084.0026.01
 Zee Entertainment 321.40255.3066.1025.89
 Vedanta 350.30286.7063.6022.18
 Mahindra & Mahindra 896.95736.90160.0521.72
 Federal Bank 96.5579.7516.8021.07
 ONGC 155.20128.5026.7020.78
 NTPC 147.75122.7025.0520.42
(Page 1 of 7)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.