Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
09-Dec-2019
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Bharti Airtel 445.75371.7074.0519.92
 Bharti Infratel 260.40221.1039.3017.77
 Glenmark Pharma 327.70290.8536.8512.67
 Cadila Healthcare 259.35230.2529.1012.64
 Reliance Industries 1572.551427.80144.7510.14
 Biocon 289.50263.4026.109.91
 Indiabulls Housing 259.00238.3520.658.66
 Tata Global Beverage 315.50294.9020.606.99
 ICICI Bank 526.60496.9529.655.97
 Divis Lab 1806.351711.9594.405.51
(Page 1 of 4)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.