Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Historical Returns
BSE Historical   Returns    
 Switch to NSE   
Gainers Losers
Results
26-Feb-2021 15:40
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Hindalco 341.00240.30100.7041.91
 Motherson Sumi Sys 213.10152.2560.8539.97
 SBI 391.10280.90110.2039.23
 Container Corp 551.90421.35130.5530.98
 Adani Ports &Special 669.00523.45145.5527.81
 Piramal Enterprises 1831.401466.80364.6024.86
 Indusind Bank 1062.00851.25210.7524.76
 Vedanta 206.00165.5040.5024.47
 ONGC 111.4591.3020.1522.07
 Tata Power 94.5079.2015.3019.32
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.