Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
 Gainers & Losers
 Weekly Gainers & Losers
 Monthly Gainers & Losers
 Out & Under Performers
 Advances & Declines
 New Highs & Lows
 52 Week Highs & Lows
 Weightage
 Only Buyers & Sellers
 Historical Returns
 LifeTime Highs / Lows
 Sector Wise
 Simple Moving Average
Volume
Analysis
Exchange Holidays
P/E Gainers & Losers
Mcap Gainers & Losers
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
  HOME  > Equity HOME  > Equity Analysis  > Price > Index Quarterly Breaker
BSE Index Quarterly   Breaker    
 Switch to NSE   
Upper Breakers Under Breakers
Scrip Filter
Results
21-Oct-2021
ScripLast PricePrev PriceChgChg% Volume in ('000s)
Tata Motors - DVR255.85232.6023.2510.001121.82
Kotak Mahindra Bank2145.652014.50131.156.51168.27
Tata Motors508.00487.0520.954.304134.36
Shriram Trans. Fin1491.451438.4053.053.69110.19
Chola Invest & Fin.614.05594.7519.303.25155.67
Ashok Leyland140.90136.504.403.22725.36
Grasim Industries1746.201692.2553.953.1938.90
PI Industries3136.753048.5588.202.8952.48
Federal Bank96.5594.052.502.663319.62
BPCL450.80441.109.702.20234.93
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.