Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-Aug-2020 What's Out as on 31-Jul-2020
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Whirlpool Of India Ltd.3.50020.08
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.13.70920.33
Hindalco Industries Ltd.1.19490.03
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.8.48890.2
Nocil Ltd.11.91300.29
National Aluminium Company Ltd.0.54850.01
Punjab National Bank6.42820.15
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.11.29070.27
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.21470.01
REC Ltd.0.82800.02
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.2.11340.05
Oberoi Realty Ltd.3.78200.09
V-Mart Retail Ltd.6.39540.15
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.8.37140.2084
SRF Ltd.5.50010.1369
Manappuram Finance Ltd.0.47550.0118
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.