Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-May-2018 What's Out as on 30-Apr-2018
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.17.38840.45
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.8.00300.2
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Axis Bank Ltd.11.63930.2875
Inox Leisure Ltd.2.19840.0543
Time Technoplast Ltd.0.48170.0119
DLF Ltd.3.56960.0882
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd.0.15300.0038
Shankara Building Products Ltd.41.95401.0361
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.2.59860.0642
Bharti Infratel Ltd.9.39300.232
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.0.66350.0164
Equitas Holdings Ltd.1.00800.0249
Spicejet Ltd.6.48500.1602
Vedanta Ltd.7.16160.1769
Grasim Industries Ltd.1.06640.0263
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.0.62810.0155
Tata Power Company Ltd.0.79470.0196
Ambuja Cements Ltd.8.77280.2167
GAIL (India) Ltd.24.27410.5995
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.