Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-Dec-2019 What's Out as on 30-Nov-2019
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
JSW Steel Ltd.2.42230.06
Thermax Ltd.1.08260.03
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.27740.01
Ashok Leyland Ltd.0.06520
Escorts Ltd.0.83110.02
Bosch Ltd.1.04550.03
Tata Global Beverages Ltd.1.47500.04
Castrol India Ltd.0.26510.01
Divis Laboratories Ltd.0.51680.01
RBL Bank Ltd.4.91240.12
Orient Electric Ltd.4.70130.11
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1.95450.0474
SRF Ltd.4.48230.1086
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.2.05720.0498
Wipro Ltd.2.28190.0553
NMDC Ltd.3.32260.0805
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.03370.0008
Union Bank Of India2.38330.0577
NIIT Technologies Ltd.3.57830.0867
NTPC Ltd.5.97570.1448
Mindtree Ltd.0.54590.0132
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.7.53870.1826
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.0.62620.0152
Tata Motors Ltd.0.09690.0023
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.