Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 29-Feb-2020 What's Out as on 31-Jan-2020
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Lupin Ltd.0.26880.01
Escorts Ltd.4.97700.12
Apollo Tyres Ltd.0.98530.02
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.10.60470.26
SRF Ltd.4.28320.1
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.11.34970.28
Divis Laboratories Ltd.0.58990.01
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.5.71800.14
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.4.07150.1
DLF Ltd.19.63550.48
REC Ltd.0.07070
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.25000.0058
NCC Ltd.7.39120.1724
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.10.64790.2483
Tata Power Company Ltd.15.84390.3695
ACC Ltd.37.07330.8647
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2.70350.0631
Cummins India Ltd.1.05150.0245
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.13.04450.3042
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.34870.0081
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.10.57050.2465
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.2.32690.0543
UPL Ltd.1.84820.0431
Havells India Ltd.2.71260.0633
Bank Of Baroda0.65080.0152
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.99880.0233
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.46740.0109
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.7.97800.1861
Jyothy Labs Ltd.1.08220.0252
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.