Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-Oct-2017 What's Out as on 30-Sep-2017
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Piramal Enterprises0.58000.02
Birla Corporation12.52000.34
Havells India2.18000.06
Union Bank Of India18.62000.51
Indian Bank6.93000.19
Idea Cellular24.14000.66
Andhra Sugars9.20000.25
Jubilant FoodWorks3.27000.09
Prataap Snacks42.58001.16
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Bajaj Finance0.18000.00548
JSW Steel0.37000.01111
LIC Housing Finance35.54001.05914
JK Lakshmi Cement21.24000.63308
Hindalco3.03000.09035
Tata Motors0.36000.01077
Castrol India9.27000.27631
UPL2.15000.06403
TCS2.68000.07985
DCB Bank14.79000.44081
Bajaj Auto0.89000.02641
NBCC (India)1.53000.04562
Care Ratings0.34000.01015
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.