Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-Aug-2017 What's Out as on 31-Jul-2017
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Cipla0.29000.01
HPCL9.88000.29
Dr. Reddys Lab0.20000.01
Hindalco4.00000.12
Schaeffler India0.99000.03
GMR Infrastructure1.70000.05
Fortis Healthcare6.66000.2
Security And Int1.14000.03
Cochin Shipyard15.37000.45
Infibeam Incorporpn.5.27000.16
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Bata india1.88000.05567
Reliance Capital6.30000.18699
Reliance Infra0.27000.00816
Torrent Pharma2.64000.07821
Siemens0.07000.00216
Apollo Tyres0.24000.00712
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.