Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-Mar-2021 What's Out as on 28-Feb-2021
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.08520
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.5.13030.11
Can Fin Homes Ltd.16.26440.34
Havells India Ltd.2.62600.06
Aarti Industries Ltd.0.83990.02
National Aluminium Company Ltd.22.87940.48
Granules India Ltd.1.31700.03
Petronet LNG Ltd.0.26960.01
Sun TV Network Ltd.24.40860.51
Page Industries Ltd.0.27290.01
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.1.12140.02
REC Ltd.2.28200.05
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corporation Ltd.9.87870.21
Indus Towers Ltd.1.16620.02
Nazara Technologies Ltd.3.66580.08
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1.92970.0415
Manappuram Finance Ltd.6.44530.1386
Muthoot Finance Ltd.5.84870.1257
Torrent Power Ltd.0.22910.0049
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.1.23160.0265
Ambuja Cements Ltd.1.06670.0229
Tata Power Company Ltd.32.11310.6904
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.0.35170.0076
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.76600.0165
Punjab National Bank0.26140.0056
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.