Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-Oct-2021 What's Out as on 30-Sep-2021
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Abbott India Ltd.0.05010
Nestle India Ltd.9.83260.17
SRF Ltd.0.26470
IndusInd Bank Ltd.8.55150.15
Shoppers Stop Ltd.7.75470.13
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.1.55100.03
Delta Corp Ltd.14.99430.26
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.0.31480.01
Laurus Labs Ltd.7.00970.12
Fino Payments Bank Ltd.14.89960.26
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Aarti Industries Ltd.0.07900.0013
Berger Paints India Ltd.0.88990.0152
Coromandel International Ltd.6.51450.1112
Deepak Nitrite Ltd.1.08290.0185
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.5.12180.0874
Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd.5.76520.0984
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.60760.0104
Lupin Ltd.6.06650.1035
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.11.16380.1905
Coal India Ltd.5.83070.0995
Interglobe Aviation Ltd.1.11190.019
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.0.90070.0154
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.4.22290.0721
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.2.41720.0413
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.0.60810.0104
Marico Ltd.8.21250.1402
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.3.44280.0588
National Aluminium Company Ltd.2.85800.0488
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.7.25570.1238
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.48560.0083
Torrent Power Ltd.0.07580.0013
Petronet LNG Ltd.0.93030.0159
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.0.80710.0138
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.