Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-Oct-2019 What's Out as on 30-Sep-2019
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.1.10270.03
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.3.40240.08
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.1.81460.04
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1.47170.04
Eicher Motors Ltd.5.74720.14
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.0.05140
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.36250.01
Yes Bank Ltd.1.87400.05
Jyothy Labs Ltd.0.87580.02
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.0.59890.01
NBCC (India) Ltd.1.59380.04
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.0.17210
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.14.40650.35
Equitas Holdings Ltd.2.16570.05
Bandhan Bank Ltd.14.81570.36
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Dabur India Ltd.4.36070.1085
JSW Steel Ltd.3.44930.0858
Lupin Ltd.1.05210.0262
Tata Motors Ltd.0.24660.0061
Britannia Industries Ltd.4.00400.0996
Graphite India Ltd.5.52810.1375
Gruh Finance Ltd.11.47430.2855
Manappuram Finance Ltd.3.55820.0885
Canara Bank0.94850.0236
Biocon Ltd.0.96310.024
NIIT Technologies Ltd.1.46460.0364
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.0.18490.0046
Vodafone Idea Ltd.0.86100.0214
RBL Bank Ltd.6.37970.1587
Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd.0.45340.0113
ICICI Securities Ltd.5.15330.1282
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.