Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-Jan-2021 What's Out as on 31-Dec-2020
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Vedanta Ltd.2.89930.06
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.3.82290.08
Ambuja Cements Ltd.1.09510.02
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.3.25470.07
Ceat Ltd.6.03070.13
Berger Paints India Ltd.0.46650.01
UPL Ltd.7.14270.16
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.1.92780.04
Havells India Ltd.5.17160.11
Aarti Industries Ltd.0.83760.02
TVS Motor Company Ltd.7.69280.17
Punjab National Bank3.46840.08
Canara Bank5.55980.12
Sun TV Network Ltd.0.86000.02
Brigade Enterprises Ltd.0.84930.02
Polycab India Ltd.12.57150.28
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.0.11240
SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd.15.57960.35
Bandhan Bank Ltd.0.75820.02
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Torrent Power Ltd.7.30020.1575
NR Agarwal Industries Ltd.0.51380.0111
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.05990.0013
Container Corporation Of India Ltd.0.74890.0162
Escorts Ltd.3.67410.0793
Britannia Industries Ltd.8.29720.179
National Aluminium Company Ltd.3.15060.068
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.21.68640.468
Petronet LNG Ltd.3.49110.0753
Manappuram Finance Ltd.4.76640.1028
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.2.56390.0553
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.