Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 31-Jul-2020 What's Out as on 30-Jun-2020
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
State Bank Of India15.02890.37
Tata Power Company Ltd.3.15580.08
Tata Steel Ltd.0.18680
Ashok Leyland Ltd.3.67790.09
Pfizer Ltd.4.62000.12
UPL Ltd.5.53220.14
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.1.41170.04
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.3.82640.1
Biocon Ltd.0.47100.01
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.1.06810.03
Mindtree Ltd.7.04210.18
Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.13.99710.35
Persistent Systems Ltd.9.27280.23
Coal India Ltd.0.19130
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.0.37110.0096
NTPC Ltd.3.22170.0833
Bajaj Auto Ltd.8.61940.223
ICICI Securities Ltd.0.93970.0243
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd.43.98091.1378
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.84820.0219
NCC Ltd.0.91820.0238
Bosch Ltd.0.51380.0133
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.1.04060.0269
Punjab National Bank9.04890.2341
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.