Mutual Funds
Mutual Funds
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activities
All Holdings
What's In / What's Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
  Home   >   MUTUAL FUND  >  MUTUAL FUNDS  > WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT
WHAT'S IN / WHAT'S OUT      
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 30-Sep-2021 What's Out as on 31-Aug-2021
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.1.19970.02
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.1.05300.02
The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.33480.01
Ambuja Cements Ltd.0.48020.01
Bosch Ltd.1.00580.02
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.84900.01
Deepak Nitrite Ltd.1.08290.02
PI Industries Ltd.0.55620.01
Aarti Industries Ltd.0.07900
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.11.38980.19
Petronet LNG Ltd.0.93030.02
Torrent Power Ltd.0.07580
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.60760.01
Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd.0.49380.01
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.3.44280.06
Indus Towers Ltd.2.07450.04
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.0.80710.01
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.5.51910.09
Muthoot Finance Ltd.3.15440.05
Interglobe Aviation Ltd.1.11190.02
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.1.94930.0341
Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.1.47150.0258
Biocon Ltd.0.90790.0159
Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.0.40710.0071
NTPC Ltd.0.13220.0023
Manappuram Finance Ltd.3.65710.064
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Grievance | FAQ | Sitemap | Client Registration | Useful Links| Anti Money Laundering | Inactive Client Policy | Scores
Vernacular Kyc
SEBI Regn. No.: INB010997431 (BSE), INB230997430 (NSE)
Copyright 2008 Javeri Fiscal Services Ltd.
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.